KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 311  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP           2:06,11    1:58,01  
  2 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           2:01,07    1:59,88  
  3 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           2:05,37    2:02,90  
  4 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET           2:04,33    2:03,95  
  5 Erwee, Luke            17 Action Swim-ET    2:08,74    2:07,43  
  6 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  2:08,85    2:07,80  
  7 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET           2:09,35    2:07,96  
  8 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET           2:11,71    2:08,22  
  9 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE         2:12,72    2:10,16  
 10 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP       2:14,71    2:12,40  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           2:15,13    2:12,30  
 12 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           2:17,67    2:15,92  
 13 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    2:19,28    2:16,91  
 14 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    2:22,20    2:18,13  
 15 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           2:19,31    2:19,06  
 16 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays         2:22,24    2:20,20  
 17 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    2:23,36    2:20,89  
 18 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            2:23,43    2:21,92  
 19 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   2:27,82    2:26,63  
 20 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           2:28,10    2:33,61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:15,54             
 20 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ET        2:25,50             
 23 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           2:29,17             
 24 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           2:29,60             
 25 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DRGN-JH           2:30,11             
 26 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:30,34             
 27 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:57,45             
 -- Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET               NS              
 -- McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET               NS              
 -- De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET               NS              
 -- Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET               NS