KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 318  Men 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lottering, Ricky M     11 SEAL-UM           1:07,82    1:07,08  
  2 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UG           1:09,53    1:08,02  
  3 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ET    1:10,23    1:08,81  
  4 Sandri, Luca           10 KLOO-ET           1:11,18    1:09,53  
  5 Reinders, Connor       11 BULS-MA           1:10,44    1:09,61  
  6 Vorbeck, Enrico R      11 SGUL-ET           1:09,79    1:10,03  
  7 Hoarau, Jonathan R     11 Action Swim-ET    1:12,23    1:11,92  
  8 Allen, Matthew M       11 ACES-ET           1:13,22    1:12,04  
  9 Angel, Damien A        11 Action Swim-ET    1:13,11    1:12,61  
 10 Hunt, Matthew P        11 SGUL-ET           1:13,23    1:14,20  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Stanley, Calvin L      11 ACES-ET           1:13,63             
 12 Fourie, Heinrich N     11 USH-UH            1:13,71             
 13 Paton, Joshua E        11 AZON-ET           1:14,47             
 14 Kinsey, Callyn L       11 SGUL-ET           1:15,00             
 15 Rolfe, Kieran J        11 WATR-CG           1:15,22             
 16 Remley, Kaden J        11 SGUL-ET           1:15,37             
 17 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ET           1:16,24             
 18 Friedrich, Lukas S     11 Beavers-ET        1:16,35             
 19 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ET           1:16,80             
 20 Bekker, Bjorn          10 KLOO-ET           1:17,53             
 21 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ET           1:17,69             
 21 Marthinusen, Erik E    11 Action Swim-ET    1:17,69             
 23 Beyleveldt, Jared R    11 SGUL-ET           1:17,77             
 24 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ET           1:19,06             
 25 Botha, Matthew         11 SGUL-ET           1:22,04             
 26 Keylock, Logan R       10 BOKS-EK           1:27,93             
 -- Loom, Bryce P          11 TSSC-ET               DQ              
 -- Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ET               DQ              
 -- Smithers, Lukas N      11 AZON-ET               NS