KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 319  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             55,27      54,16  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             57,67      56,88  
  3 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             59,95      59,44  
  4 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           1:00,53    1:00,23  
  5 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   1:00,80    1:00,31  
  6 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:01,49    1:00,76  
  7 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           1:02,38    1:02,81  
  8 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:02,64    1:03,43  
  9 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:02,85    1:03,85  
 10 Fourie, Ruben          13 USH-UH            1:03,40    1:03,92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:03,88             
 12 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           1:04,01             
 13 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        1:04,12             
 14 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:04,87             
 15 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET    1:05,21             
 16 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    1:05,27             
 17 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        1:05,50             
 18 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:05,78             
 19 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           1:05,92             
 20 Els, Johnathan R       13 SEAL-UM           1:05,99             
 21 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET    1:06,12             
 22 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           1:06,37             
 23 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:06,43             
 24 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:06,77             
 25 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET    1:07,00             
 26 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           1:07,12             
 27 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           1:07,77             
 28 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  1:08,17             
 29 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           1:08,27             
 30 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM           1:08,37             
 31 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           1:08,41             
 32 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           1:08,55             
 33 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        1:09,36             
 34 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK           1:09,61             
 35 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:09,63             
 36 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           1:09,75             
 37 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           1:09,93             
 38 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           1:10,30             
 39 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:10,39             
 40 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET   1:10,73             
 41 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET        1:12,05             
 42 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            1:12,74             
 43 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET           1:13,61             
 44 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:13,65             
 45 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           1:14,08             
 46 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            1:18,30