KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 320  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET             54,73      54,11  
  2 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             55,35      54,59  
  3 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         55,42      54,75  
  4 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM             54,95      54,88  
  5 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET      55,42      54,92  
  6 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM             57,17      56,05  
  7 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH              56,48      56,28  
  8 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET             55,74      56,48  
  9 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET             56,56      56,64  
 10 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA             56,03      56,78  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG             57,49             
 12 Cyprianos, Denilson    15 Stingrays           57,86             
 13 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET     57,87             
 14 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET             58,12             
 15 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET      58,49             
 16 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET             58,65             
 17 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG             58,79             
 18 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA             58,82             
 19 Koekemoer, Ethan M     14 AZON-ET             58,92             
 20 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET             59,09             
 21 Rafferty, Cameron L    14 Aquabear-NM         59,24             
 22 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET      59,27             
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET             59,45             
 24 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET             59,52             
 25 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM             59,66             
 26 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET             59,73             
 27 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL              59,91             
 28 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           1:00,07             
 29 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           1:00,09             
 30 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           1:00,19             
 30 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:00,19             
 32 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    1:00,22             
 33 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:00,41             
 34 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH            1:00,47             
 35 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           1:00,95             
 36 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           1:02,15             
 37 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:02,26             
 37 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:02,26             
 39 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           1:02,51             
 40 Naidoo, Amren          15 Penguins-UM       1:03,02             
 41 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           1:03,66             
 42 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        1:04,33             
 43 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:05,35             
 44 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           1:05,39             
 45 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:06,15             
 46 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:07,34