KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 322  Women 11 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Leach, Rebecca C       11 BOKS-EK           2:57,72    2:53,73  
  2 Botha, Monica          10 NCDST-IL          2:54,52    2:55,15  
  3 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ET    2:57,37    2:55,65  
  4 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ET        2:59,37    2:55,71  
  5 Bowyer, Alexandra K    11 KLOO-ET           3:02,04    2:59,37  
  6 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ET           3:01,48    2:59,42  
  7 Carmody, Jessica M     10 SGUL-ET           3:01,58    2:59,43  
  8 Rabe, Amy              11 ACES-ET           3:00,99    3:00,43  
  9 Cottrell, Kirsten I    11 AZON-ET           3:01,57    3:02,57  
 10 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  11 SGUL-ET           3:06,49    3:06,85  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Martens, Emily S       10 Penguins-UM       3:02,22             
 12 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ET           3:06,70             
 13 Aromin, Gaby G         11 Action Swim-ET    3:07,41             
 14 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ET           3:07,58             
 15 Mc Laren, Sarah L      10 SGUL-ET           3:09,03             
 16 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ET        3:09,39             
 17 Andersson, Kate B      11 AQSA-ET           3:12,59             
 18 Omote, Venice T        10 Action Swim-ET    3:12,62             
 19 Dhooma, Zahra          11 SGUL-ET           3:14,74             
 20 Warr, Amber L          11 SEAL-UM           3:14,89             
 21 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ET           3:18,07             
 22 Lewis, Amber H         11 Swim Academy-ET   3:22,12             
 23 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ET    3:23,34             
 24 Sates, Caitlyn B       10 SEAL-UM           3:25,88             
 25 Ramlukan, Erin J       11 WSTV-ET           3:36,34