KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 323  Women 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           2:34,19    2:30,96  
  2 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           2:35,47    2:33,90  
  3 Ridderhof, Morgan      13 WATR-CG           2:36,51    2:34,24  
  4 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    2:42,40    2:34,94  
  5 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    2:36,55    2:35,19  
  6 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           2:37,74    2:37,57  
  7 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           2:43,47    2:41,16  
  8 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        2:39,75    2:42,36  
  9 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           2:40,77    2:42,82  
 10 Dixon, Ruby            12 Action Swim-ET    2:45,06    2:48,62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Coetzee, Lise          12 Tuks-TS           2:38,75             
 12 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           2:45,70             
 13 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           2:46,42             
 14 De Jongh, Tegan J      13 SGUL-ET           2:46,90             
 15 Silen, Tatum A         13 AZON-ET           2:46,96             
 16 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           2:47,18             
 17 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           2:48,54             
 18 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           2:48,91             
 19 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        2:50,34             
 20 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        2:51,62             
 21 Moss, Emma G           13 ASA-IL            2:54,32             
 22 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           2:54,58             
 23 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           2:59,37             
 24 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           3:02,21             
 25 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        3:02,24             
 26 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           3:03,95             
 27 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           3:05,74             
 28 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           3:05,98             
 29 Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           3:07,09             
 30 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           3:08,33             
 31 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       3:08,90             
 32 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           3:10,33             
 33 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           3:10,38             
 34 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        3:10,46             
 35 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           3:13,76             
 -- Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL              DQ