KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 324  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA           2:23,28    2:21,95  
  2 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           2:25,98    2:27,62  
  3 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           2:32,29    2:30,62  
  4 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ET           2:32,48    2:31,58  
  5 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           2:34,70    2:31,71  
  6 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    2:33,08    2:33,08  
  7 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           2:35,96    2:34,74  
  8 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    2:38,67    2:36,25  
  9 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           2:42,38    2:39,26  
 10 Rogge, Kaelin G        15 AZON-ET           2:39,49    2:42,66  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           2:36,41             
  9 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           2:37,09             
 10 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           2:38,03             
 13 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           2:40,59             
 14 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           2:41,79             
 16 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           2:42,52             
 17 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         2:43,85             
 18 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           2:44,04             
 19 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        2:44,49             
 20 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           2:45,71             
 21 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           2:45,74             
 22 de wit, Sune           14 AMSC-UG           2:45,80             
 23 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        2:47,36             
 24 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           2:47,66             
 25 Pearse, Hannah C       14 Vineyard-CP       2:47,93             
 26 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           2:48,77             
 27 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       2:49,12             
 28 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    2:49,86             
 29 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           2:49,99             
 30 Dimopoulos, Marija     15 Pea-NM            2:50,33             
 31 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           2:51,18             
 32 Ferriman, Morgan       14 MDOL-JH           2:52,20             
 33 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           2:52,28             
 34 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            2:52,94             
 35 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           2:53,40             
 36 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           2:54,27             
 37 Calinikos, Mikella H   14 AZON-ET           2:57,21             
 38 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ET           3:01,00             
 -- Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET               DQ              
 -- Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM               NS              
 -- Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM               NS