KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:46 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 413  Women 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           1:18,06    1:15,58  
  2 Butcher, Georgia A     13 SEAL-UM           1:19,55    1:20,47  
  3 De Jongh, Tegan J      13 SGUL-ET           1:22,06    1:21,44  
  4 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           1:22,01    1:23,28  
  5 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           1:26,39    1:23,69  
  6 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        1:24,39    1:24,63  
  7 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           1:26,21    1:24,91  
  8 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           1:27,12    1:26,62  
  9 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           1:26,45    1:26,71  
 10 Candy, Meghann E       13 ACES-ET           1:31,39    1:31,59  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    1:26,79             
 11 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        1:28,35             
 12 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        1:30,09             
 14 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           1:31,53             
 15 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        1:31,95             
 16 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           1:32,27             
 17 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       1:33,48             
 18 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           1:33,51             
 19 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           1:33,90             
 20 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           1:33,99             
 21 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           1:34,51             
 22 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           1:34,82             
 23 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           1:35,62             
 24 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           1:38,00             
 25 Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          1:40,91             
 26 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        1:41,27             
 27 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           1:42,19             
 -- Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH               NS