KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:46 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 415  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP             53,20      52,43  
  2 Coetzee, Ryan          22 Tuks-TS             52,57      52,92  
  3 Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET             54,76      53,71  
  4 Goveia, Ralph W        21 Torpedoes           55,77      54,56  
  5 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA             55,09      55,45  
  6 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill    56,10      56,09  
  7 vd Merwe, JP P         24 Tuks-TS             57,02      56,52  
  8 Van Wyk, Jacques       25 DDA-TS              56,46      56,89  
  9 Maritz, Armand         21 Tuks-TS             56,77      56,99  
 10 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET             56,93      57,19  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS              57,24      55,99  
 12 Rayment, Chase         16 SGUL-ET             57,83      56,82  
 13 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA             58,05      57,35  
 14 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS          59,19      57,76  
 15 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET             58,77      58,14  
 16 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH              59,16      58,20  
 17 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET             59,07      58,61  
 18 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET             58,86      58,65  
 19 Kieser, Max M          20 Maties-CE           58,76      58,75  
 -- Omeltchenko, Andrey I  17 DDA-TS              58,10         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET             57,55             
 22 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE           59,37             
 23 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM             59,49             
 24 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill    59,51             
 25 Holmes, Kyle A         19 Aqua Sharks-CP      59,64             
 25 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA             59,64             
 27 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH             59,78             
 28 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET           1:00,04             
 29 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           1:00,11             
 30 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL               1:00,35             
 31 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           1:00,44             
 32 Van Staden, Bradley M  21 SEAL-UM           1:00,58             
 33 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET           1:00,69             
 34 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           1:00,78             
 35 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ET           1:00,79             
 36 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           1:00,99             
 36 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS           1:00,99             
 38 Verwey, Luke B         17 SEAL-UM           1:01,28             
 39 Myburgh, Nathan A      20 SGUL-ET           1:01,29             
 40 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET           1:01,35             
 41 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET           1:01,38             
 42 Sieed, Nabeel N        18 Vineyard-CP       1:01,43             
 42 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           1:01,43             
 44 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           1:01,79             
 45 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays         1:01,86             
 46 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           1:02,96             
 47 Ferreri, Flavio J      22 Tuks-TS           1:03,43             
 48 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    1:03,79             
 49 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         1:04,11             
 50 Dlamini, Simanga       20 SWLAB             1:04,40             
 51 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA           1:04,55             
 52 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH           1:04,67             
 53 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            1:05,59             
 54 Kessler, Christopher   18 AZON-ET           1:05,65             
 55 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DRGN-JH           1:05,95             
 56 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       1:06,13             
 57 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        1:06,14             
 58 Matthee, Thinus J      19 KALA-JT           1:06,40             
 59 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           1:06,44             
 60 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   1:06,71             
 61 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           1:06,93             
 62 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET           1:07,96             
 63 Triggiani, Daniel G    17 Fish Eagles-UH    1:10,30             
 64 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            1:10,95             
 65 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           1:12,05             
 66 Mjimba, Vuyisile       18 Mash-MS           1:12,23             
 -- Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET               NS