KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:46 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 418  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             58,74      57,45  
  2 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         58,22      57,46  
  3 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           1:00,66      59,33  
  4 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           1:00,11      59,60  
  5 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           1:01,69    1:00,62  
  6 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           1:02,34    1:02,07  
  7 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           1:02,63    1:02,13  
  8 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   1:02,71    1:02,21  
  9 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            1:01,80    1:02,24  
 10 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    1:02,65    1:02,61  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:02,91             
 12 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           1:03,52             
 13 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    1:03,90             
 14 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    1:04,12             
 15 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           1:04,19             
 16 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           1:04,32             
 17 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           1:04,61             
 18 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           1:04,96             
 19 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           1:05,06             
 20 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET           1:05,23             
 21 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           1:05,51             
 22 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:05,99             
 23 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM           1:06,05             
 24 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    1:06,53             
 25 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            1:06,81             
 26 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:07,15             
 27 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG           1:07,57             
 28 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           1:07,70             
 29 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        1:07,79             
 30 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           1:09,14             
 31 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           1:09,19             
 32 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           1:09,57             
 33 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:10,20             
 33 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           1:10,20             
 35 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:10,45             
 36 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:17,96             
 37 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:24,82