KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:35 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 422  Women 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Drakopoulos, Milla A   11 BLUO-UG           1:09,77    1:08,19  
  2 Botha, Monica          10 NCDST-IL          1:10,95    1:09,72  
  3 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ET           1:11,61    1:09,85  
  4 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ET           1:11,82    1:09,88  
  5 Andersson, Kate B      11 AQSA-ET           1:13,25    1:10,55  
  6 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ET           1:12,29    1:11,71  
  7 Carmody, Jessica M     10 SGUL-ET           1:12,79    1:11,72  
  8 Dudas, Christy A       11 Action Swim-ET    1:12,25    1:12,68  
  9 Cottrell, Kirsten I    11 AZON-ET           1:11,25    1:13,42  
 10 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ET        1:12,73    1:14,45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ET    1:14,13             
 12 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  11 SGUL-ET           1:14,30             
 13 Bowyer, Alexandra K    11 KLOO-ET           1:14,45             
 14 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ET        1:14,72             
 15 Dhooma, Zahra          11 SGUL-ET           1:15,35             
 16 Leach, Rebecca C       11 BOKS-EK           1:15,43             
 17 Lewis, Amber H         11 Swim Academy-ET   1:16,26             
 18 Sates, Caitlyn B       10 SEAL-UM           1:18,63             
 19 Warr, Amber L          11 SEAL-UM           1:19,19             
 20 Mc Laren, Sarah L      10 SGUL-ET           1:20,22             
 21 Van Der Merwe, Annnal  11 SEAL-UM           1:20,25             
 22 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ET    1:20,75             
 23 Rabe, Amy              11 ACES-ET           1:21,75             
 24 Vorster, Amber J       11 BLUO-UG           1:23,82