KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:35 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 423  Women 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    1:03,89    1:02,58  
  2 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           1:03,50    1:02,68  
  3 Eland, Catherine A     12 HARL-BU           1:02,71    1:02,71  
  4 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        1:04,28    1:02,87  
  5 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    1:04,19    1:03,69  
  6 Silen, Tatum A         13 AZON-ET           1:03,88    1:04,00  
  7 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           1:04,45    1:04,25  
  8 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           1:05,06    1:05,03  
  9 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           1:06,05    1:06,18  
 10 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        1:06,32    1:06,77  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           1:06,98             
 12 Zwart, Kelly R         13 SEAL-UM           1:07,17             
 13 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          1:07,37             
 14 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           1:07,53             
 15 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           1:08,53             
 16 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           1:08,66             
 17 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           1:08,86             
 18 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           1:09,14             
 19 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           1:09,45             
 20 Hargreaves, Diaz M     13 SGUL-ET           1:09,51             
 21 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        1:09,91             
 22 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        1:11,10             
 23 Butcher, Georgia A     13 SEAL-UM           1:11,12             
 24 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           1:11,71             
 25 Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           1:11,98             
 26 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        1:13,14             
 27 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           1:13,18             
 28 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           1:13,94             
 29 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           1:14,26             
 30 Dutton, Michaela A     13 SEAL-UM           1:14,48             
 31 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           1:14,55             
 32 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           1:14,65             
 33 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           1:15,41             
 34 Mayer, Beth A          12 ACES-ET           1:15,99             
 35 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       1:16,15             
 36 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           1:16,62             
 37 Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          1:17,00             
 38 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           1:17,99             
 39 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           1:21,05             
 -- Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM               NS