KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 19:46 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 424  Women 14-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET             59,56      58,49  
  2 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA             59,93      59,55  
  3 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ET           1:01,68    1:00,29  
  4 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           1:01,86    1:01,21  
  5 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    1:02,07    1:01,26  
  6 Meikle, Carla C        15 SEAL-UM           1:01,60    1:01,59  
  7 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           1:01,74    1:01,80  
  8 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           1:01,98    1:02,33  
  9 Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM           1:03,18    1:02,57  
 10 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           1:03,74    1:07,06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           1:02,16             
 10 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           1:02,81             
 12 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET           1:03,42             
 13 Seymour-Smith, Jenna   15 BOKS-EK           1:03,46             
 15 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           1:03,91             
 16 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET    1:03,99             
 17 Van Voorst, Georgia    15 SGUL-ET           1:04,02             
 18 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           1:04,06             
 19 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ET           1:04,13             
 20 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           1:04,17             
 21 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           1:04,60             
 22 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        1:04,67             
 23 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           1:04,74             
 24 Pearse, Hannah C       14 Vineyard-CP       1:04,85             
 25 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    1:05,01             
 26 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           1:05,27             
 27 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         1:05,58             
 28 Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET           1:05,81             
 29 Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM           1:06,12             
 30 Van Onselen, Leandri   15 Trident-ET        1:06,30             
 31 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        1:06,45             
 32 Rogge, Kaelin G        15 AZON-ET           1:06,52             
 33 Smith, Ashlea K        14 ACT-JH            1:06,72             
 34 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           1:06,76             
 35 Asgeir-nielsen, Kayly  15 SGUL-ET           1:07,23             
 36 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           1:07,87             
 37 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           1:07,88             
 38 Prinsloo, Lané         15 SS-MP             1:08,08             
 39 Wood, Kate A           15 SEAL-UM           1:08,95             
 40 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           1:09,06             
 41 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           1:09,14             
 42 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           1:09,79             
 43 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    1:10,16             
 44 Kretzschmar, Carla     14 BLUO-UG           1:10,26             
 45 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           1:10,31             
 46 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           1:10,35             
 47 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            1:10,70             
 48 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ET           1:11,14             
 49 Wildman, Mia A         15 DRGN-JH           1:11,33             
 50 Calinikos, Mikella H   14 AZON-ET           1:11,44             
 51 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       1:12,89