KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 511  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Tandy, Brad E          26 SEAL-UM             22,27      22,33  
  2 Erasmus, Douglas J     27 DDA-TS              22,89      22,90  
  3 Coetzee, Ryan          22 Tuks-TS             23,02      23,18  
  4 Maritz, Armand         21 Tuks-TS             23,00      23,25  
  5 Shankland, Leith J     26 SEAL-UM             23,46      23,41  
  6 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA             23,82      23,48  
  7 Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET             23,59      23,51  
  8 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET     24,07      23,93  
  9 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL                 23,67      24,04  
 10 Van Wyk, Jacques       25 DDA-TS              24,13      24,08  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Oliver, Cameron M      21 MDOL-JH             24,20      23,69  
 12 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS              24,16      23,96  
 13 Pendock, Bryce F       21 Maties-CE           24,25      24,28  
 14 Kieser, Max M          20 Maties-CE           24,36      24,46  
 15 Matthysen, Evan L      18 WSTV-ET             24,43      24,47  
 16 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET             24,49      24,50  
 17 Verwey, Luke B         17 SEAL-UM             24,48      24,67  
 18 Rayment, Chase         16 SGUL-ET             24,56      24,76  
 19 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH             25,02      25,02  
 -- Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM             24,98         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 16 Goveia, Ralph W        21 Torpedoes           24,47             
 20 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET             24,71             
 23 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill    25,03             
 24 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH             25,04             
 25 Matthee, Thinus J      19 KALA-JT             25,14             
 26 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA             25,33             
 27 Oliver, Jack H         17 Curro Durbanvill    25,37             
 28 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH              25,38             
 29 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH              25,43             
 30 de Goede, James A      17 AZON-ET             25,45             
 31 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA             25,51             
 32 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET             25,52             
 32 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS          25,52             
 34 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ET     25,58             
 35 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK           25,59             
 36 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET             25,61             
 37 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK             25,66             
 38 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET             25,70             
 38 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH             25,70             
 40 Hoare, Mark            22 SWLAB               25,81             
 41 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET             25,90             
 42 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA             25,91             
 43 Olive, Jordan R        18 AZON-ET             25,95             
 44 Louw, Henre J          15 Tuks-TS             25,98             
 45 Triggiani, Daniel G    17 Fish Eagles-UH      25,99             
 46 Jones, Michael T       25 SEAL-UM             26,00             
 46 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS             26,00             
 48 Omeltchenko, Andrey I  17 DDA-TS              26,01             
 49 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA             26,04             
 50 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM         26,13             
 51 Sieed, Nabeel N        18 Vineyard-CP         26,24             
 52 Jacoby, Aaron          17 Beavers-ET          26,30             
 52 Bedderson, Matthew R   18 SGUL-ET             26,30             
 54 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET             26,33             
 55 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ET             26,42             
 55 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET             26,42             
 57 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA             26,46             
 58 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH             26,58             
 59 Grobbelaar, Adam G     16 Beavers-ET          26,71             
 60 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays           26,95             
 61 van Heerden, Johann    22 KOVS-MA             27,01             
 62 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET             27,13             
 63 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET             27,18             
 64 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET          27,36             
 65 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL              29,07             
 -- Myburgh, Nathan A      20 SGUL-ET               DQ              
 -- Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET               NS