KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/20 - 20:31 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 513  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             25,84      25,33  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             26,69      26,49  
  3 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             26,84      26,85  
  4 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     27,34      27,01  
  5 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             28,08      27,34  
  6 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             27,92      27,81  
  7 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET             28,57      28,64  
  8 Fourie, Ruben          13 USH-UH              28,70      28,81  
  9 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET          29,37      28,98  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      29,14      29,19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             29,16             
 12 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET          29,51             
 13 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             29,55             
 14 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET             29,59             
 15 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             29,63             
 16 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             29,64             
 17 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             29,74             
 18 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            29,92             
 19 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      30,04             
 19 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      30,04             
 21 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             30,17             
 22 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET      30,21             
 23 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             30,35             
 24 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             30,51             
 25 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             30,64             
 26 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            30,94             
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          31,11             
 28 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             31,44             
 29 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             31,49             
 30 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          31,59             
 31 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET      31,61             
 32 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              31,73             
 32 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             31,73             
 34 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET             32,00             
 35 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET             33,30             
 -- Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET        NS              
 -- Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL                NS