KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 601  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 WATR-CG           2:06,25    2:00,99  
  2 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET           2:06,26    2:01,64  
  3 Fair, Neil             20 Champion-TS       2:05,87    2:04,28  
  4 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           2:06,79    2:04,56  
  5 Mullen, Damian         21 WATR-CG           2:07,27    2:05,04  
  6 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  2:07,01    2:06,81  
  7 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           2:10,89    2:08,72  
  8 Brown, Andrew E        19 WATR-CG           2:08,36    2:08,87  
  9 Musgrave, Bailey G     19 SGUL-ET           2:11,12    2:09,13  
 10 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   2:10,79    2:09,87  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET   2:14,62    2:09,48  
 12 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA           2:11,50    2:09,59  
 13 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           2:14,55    2:11,75  
 14 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           2:15,23    2:12,74  
 15 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET           2:16,08    2:13,20  
 16 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH           2:14,30    2:13,31  
 17 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS        2:12,50    2:13,38  
 18 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           2:17,23    2:15,73  
 19 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           2:16,38    2:16,76  
 20 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           2:15,09    2:17,14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill  2:09,22             
 22 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA           2:17,39             
 23 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA           2:18,70             
 24 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           2:19,98             
 25 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET           2:20,57             
 26 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         2:20,98             
 27 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    2:21,71             
 28 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           2:22,80             
 29 Sridhar, Siva          17 SGUL-ET           2:22,92             
 30 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       2:25,45             
 31 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           2:25,63             
 32 Whitaker, Reece        19 Maties-CE         2:26,18             
 33 Whitaker, Ryan         19 Maties-CE         2:26,37             
 34 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET           2:27,62             
 35 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   2:28,29             
 36 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           2:28,31             
 37 Pereira, Luke J        16 SGUL-ET           2:28,93             
 38 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           2:29,24             
 39 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DRGN-JH           2:29,82             
 40 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        2:37,54             
 41 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            2:38,62             
 -- Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET               NS              
 -- Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM               NS