KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 603  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:17,77    2:10,71  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:27,43    2:23,31  
  3 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           2:31,44    2:27,94  
  4 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:29,94    2:28,13  
  5 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:29,95    2:29,72  
  6 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:32,69    2:31,80  
  7 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:34,09    2:32,17  
  8 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          2:36,36    2:35,47  
  9 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           2:32,61    2:35,69  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:36,50    2:38,65  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   2:36,51             
 12 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           2:37,83             
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           2:38,43             
 14 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    2:39,28             
 15 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           2:40,24             
 16 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    2:44,56             
 17 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           2:46,33             
 18 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        2:47,46             
 19 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           2:47,72             
 20 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           2:49,66             
 21 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        2:49,89             
 22 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           2:51,14             
 23 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           2:51,45             
 24 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           2:51,62             
 25 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET           2:52,92             
 26 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           2:55,17             
 27 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          3:02,28             
 28 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            3:03,33             
 29 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        3:04,97             
 30 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET           3:06,95             
 31 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            3:12,10             
 32 Truter, Tom N          12 Penguins-UM       3:22,85             
 -- Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM               DQ              
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET               DQ              
 -- Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET        NS