KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 604  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM           2:17,40    2:12,64  
  2 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           2:20,80    2:15,03  
  3 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           2:17,81    2:16,43  
  4 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    2:17,84    2:17,77  
  5 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    2:22,75    2:20,33  
  6 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           2:23,46    2:20,50  
  7 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    2:21,41    2:20,53  
  8 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    2:24,27    2:20,57  
  9 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        2:26,03    2:24,48  
 10 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           2:26,00    2:26,32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           2:26,71             
 12 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   2:26,75             
 13 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           2:28,47             
 14 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            2:29,08             
 15 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           2:29,52             
 16 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           2:29,94             
 17 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           2:29,96             
 18 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           2:30,48             
 19 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           2:31,44             
 20 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  2:31,47             
 21 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           2:32,13             
 22 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           2:33,85             
 23 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           2:34,24             
 24 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           2:34,60             
 25 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        2:34,65             
 26 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       2:36,41             
 27 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           2:38,78             
 28 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           2:42,98             
 29 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           2:50,94