KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/21 - 16:29 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 605  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coetzee, Duné          15 Tuks-TS           4:18,96    4:14,53  
  2 Bellingan, Kristin L   19 SGUL-ET           4:24,65    4:17,74  
  3 Meder, Abi E           17 Tyger-CP          4:25,47    4:22,62  
  4 Beavon, Kate J         17 WATR-CG           4:23,75    4:22,86  
  5 Whelan, Jessica A      20 MDOL-JH           4:27,45    4:26,61  
  6 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    16 WATR-CG           4:30,48    4:28,14  
  7 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ET    4:33,05    4:32,27  
  8 Pearse, Jenna L        17 DRGN-JH           4:31,31    4:32,51  
  9 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    4:37,35    4:33,90  
 10 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    4:35,17    4:34,85  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ET           4:38,44    4:35,33  
 12 Miller, Gina V         15 SASE-JH           4:42,15    4:35,37  
 13 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           4:39,03    4:40,26  
 14 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           4:49,93    4:45,50  
 15 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           4:49,28    4:46,81  
 16 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           4:55,54    4:48,81  
 17 Van As, Jessica        16 WATR-CG           4:49,91    4:49,42  
 18 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           4:53,78    4:50,97  
 19 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           4:54,08    4:52,00  
 20 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    4:54,28    4:52,74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Nel, Georgia           15 Swimlab-CP        4:35,42             
 11 Oberholzer, Charlise   18 SGUL-ET           4:35,77             
 16 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        4:45,36             
 17 Waddell, Amber         17 BLSS-MA           4:45,96             
 18 Giraudeaux, Jordan J   17 ONYX-EK           4:46,58             
 19 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           4:47,40             
 26 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    4:54,57             
 27 Seymour-Smith, Jenna   15 BOKS-EK           4:54,83             
 29 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    4:57,20             
 30 Munks, Ashleigh F      16 BOKS-EK           4:58,11             
 31 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           5:00,53             
 32 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          5:01,55             
 33 Taylor, Carlene R      18 AZON-ET           5:02,41             
 34 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           5:02,63             
 35 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           5:04,60             
 36 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           5:06,63             
 37 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           5:07,95             
 38 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ET           5:08,04             
 39 Smuts, Marine          17 BLOT-MA           5:08,13             
 40 Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET           5:09,19             
 41 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           5:12,02             
 42 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           5:16,14             
 43 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            5:19,31             
 44 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    5:23,59             
 45 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         5:29,06             
 46 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           5:29,93             
 47 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           5:38,42             
 48 Drakopoulos, Milla A   11 BLUO-UG           5:40,37             
 49 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           5:47,87