KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 103  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           1:00,85    1:02,42  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           1:08,72    1:07,69  
  3 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           1:10,02    1:09,76  
  4 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           1:11,21    1:11,88  
  5 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:12,07    1:12,38  
  6 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:15,17    1:13,83  
  7 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           1:12,16    1:13,85  
  8 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:15,38    1:14,30  
  9 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:14,90    1:14,33  
 10 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           1:12,51    1:14,89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:24,85    1:15,61  
 12 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        1:18,79    1:16,42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:17,18    1:16,94  
 14 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    1:16,01    1:16,96  
 15 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:15,27    1:17,69  
 16 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           1:21,27    1:17,75  
 17 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:16,00    1:18,07  
 18 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET   1:14,96    1:18,10  
 19 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:21,30    1:18,97  
 20 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:19,75    1:20,61  
 21 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           1:19,61    1:20,99  
 22 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           1:26,99    1:21,34  
 23 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           1:21,74    1:21,65  
 24 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:26,33    1:22,50  
 25 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        1:21,75    1:25,41  
 26 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET        1:25,71    1:29,73  
 -- Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            1:22,11         DQ  
 -- Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            1:29,71         DQ