KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 104  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP       1:02,20    1:02,75  
  2 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           1:04,80    1:02,80  
  3 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           1:01,68    1:02,93  
  4 Cyprianos, Denilson    15 Stingrays         1:03,11    1:03,16  
  5 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    1:03,96    1:03,72  
  6 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           1:03,06    1:04,86  
  7 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    1:05,23    1:05,28  
  8 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           1:07,19    1:05,33  
  9 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           1:04,52    1:05,72  
 10 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           1:06,51    1:05,75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koekemoer, Ethan M     14 AZON-ET           1:04,56    1:06,08  
 12 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    1:06,81    1:06,19  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           1:05,34    1:06,24  
 14 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   1:04,19    1:06,30  
 15 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:04,55    1:06,36  
 16 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           1:08,00    1:08,01  
 17 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    1:08,76    1:08,39  
 18 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           1:10,95    1:08,56  
 19 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:11,32    1:08,63  
 20 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        1:08,52    1:08,71  
 21 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           1:08,69    1:08,82  
 22 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            1:06,55    1:08,93  
 23 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           1:09,53    1:09,25  
 24 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           1:11,55    1:09,61  
 25 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           1:08,05    1:09,70  
 26 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM           1:09,25    1:09,74  
 27 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           1:11,64    1:10,16  
 28 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           1:10,05    1:11,81  
 29 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:09,90    1:12,02  
 30 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG           1:10,89    1:12,20  
 31 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:15,64    1:12,75  
 32 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           1:16,61    1:13,20  
 33 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           1:17,00    1:14,55  
 34 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:18,91    1:17,75  
 35 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:22,30    1:19,77  
 36 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:20,63    1:21,86