KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 113  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:27,98    2:33,79  
  2 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:41,37    2:42,42  
  3 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:42,05    2:44,93  
  4 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:44,11    2:46,80  
  5 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:52,70    2:48,28  
  6 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:49,68    2:50,38  
  7 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           3:01,41    3:01,07  
  8 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           2:56,62    3:01,53  
  9 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           3:03,34    3:01,93  
 10 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   3:03,50    3:03,02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        3:06,36    3:05,07  
 12 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           3:05,63    3:06,74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           3:03,55    3:08,43  
 14 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  2:59,29    3:08,84  
 15 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ET    3:15,02    3:09,64  
 16 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    3:05,45    3:10,15  
 17 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            3:16,00    3:13,52  
 18 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           3:11,10    3:15,12  
 19 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            3:20,69    3:15,90  
 20 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           3:16,65    3:18,60  
 21 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           3:20,86    3:21,92  
 22 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            3:31,48    3:22,61  
 23 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            3:17,54    3:24,02  
 24 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           3:34,72    3:32,55  
 25 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          3:27,73    3:37,29  
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           3:02,73         DQ