KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 115  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gallagher, Erin P      18 SGUL-ET           1:00,93    1:00,59  
  2 Coetzee, Duné          15 Tuks-TS           1:01,86    1:02,18  
  3 Baptiste, Taneal A     18 Players-TS        1:04,50    1:04,49  
  4 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           1:04,62    1:05,28  
  5 Buys, Jeanri           17 Swimlab-CP        1:03,60    1:05,40  
  6 Duma, Khwezi           16 SGUL-ET           1:05,73    1:05,60  
  7 Pietersen, Connie I    16 Infinity-NM       1:05,61    1:05,70  
  8 Best, Savanna C        17 MTK               1:05,87    1:06,09  
  9 Pearse, Jenna L        17 DRGN-JH           1:05,82    1:06,79  
 10 Blakemore, Kyla        16 Action Swim-ET    1:07,73    1:06,91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abrahams, Hanim        15 Curro Durbanvill  1:04,40    1:07,00  
 12 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    1:06,71    1:07,18  
 13 Cillie, Lindi L        15 Curro Durbanvill  1:05,52    1:07,19  
 14 Green, Ashleigh M      17 SEAL-UM           1:06,27    1:07,40  
 15 Forsyth, Lauren C      17 WSTV-ET           1:06,95    1:07,51  
 16 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           1:09,32    1:07,90  
 17 Nortje, Marine E       17 SGUL-ET           1:08,43    1:07,95  
 18 Straw, Samantha        16 BLSS-MA           1:08,68    1:09,18  
 19 Waddell, Amber         17 BLSS-MA           1:11,60    1:09,34  
 20 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        1:09,15    1:11,00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Crous, Kirsten         16 WSTV-ET           1:11,98    1:11,25  
 22 Hall, Kelly L          16 SGUL-ET           1:11,64    1:11,87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pretorius, Elizabeth   17 BLOT-MA           1:14,44    1:13,56  
 24 Lombard, Jessica K     16 ACES-ET           1:11,59    1:15,22  
 25 Brand, Sarah L         17 ASA-IL            1:20,28    1:16,78  
 26 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           1:16,38    1:17,03