KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/16 - 19:48 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 118  Women 14-15 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           1:04,66    1:04,80  
  2 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    1:06,09    1:06,20  
  3 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA           1:09,38    1:06,43  
  4 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ET           1:06,48    1:07,80  
  5 Forster, Paige         14 SEAL-UM           1:07,56    1:08,19  
  6 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           1:09,34    1:08,81  
  7 Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM           1:06,74    1:09,86  
  8 Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM           1:11,08    1:10,11  
  9 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           1:08,53    1:10,32  
 10 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           1:12,76    1:11,32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    1:11,37    1:12,27  
 12 Smith, Ashlea K        14 ACT-JH            1:11,70    1:13,51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           1:13,19    1:13,99  
 14 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           1:14,34    1:14,05  
 15 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           1:13,42    1:14,74  
 16 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           1:15,44    1:15,02  
 17 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       1:14,35    1:15,35  
 18 Jordaan, Camryn        14 SEAL-UM           1:13,78    1:16,37  
 19 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        1:16,54    1:17,31  
 20 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         1:15,14    1:17,59  
 21 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    1:18,70    1:17,94  
 22 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           1:23,01    1:18,52  
 23 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           1:19,27    1:19,23  
 24 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           1:16,71    1:19,61  
 25 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            1:21,62    1:23,04  
 -- Huyzer, Megan          14 Beavers-ET        1:21,44         NS