KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 201  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Vd Burgh, Cameron      29 CLCA-CP             58,69      59,63  
  2 Houlie, Michael J      17 Curro Durbanvill  1:01,49    1:02,63  
  3 Pike, Jared C          26 SODO-JH           1:02,82    1:03,95  
  4 Crawford, Brenden G    21 DRGN-JH           1:03,04    1:04,17  
  5 Musgrave, Bailey G     19 SGUL-ET           1:03,56    1:04,63  
  6 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           1:05,60    1:05,31  
  7 Bezuidenhout, Jan C    19 Aqua Sharks-CP    1:07,44    1:05,80  
  8 Theron, Francois F     22 KOVS-MA           1:04,93    1:06,11  
  9 Whitaker, Ryan         19 Maties-CE         1:06,83    1:06,62  
 10 Whitaker, Reece        19 Maties-CE         1:06,05    1:06,67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chetty, Sachin         17 SGUL-ET           1:07,94    1:08,41  
 11 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           1:09,21    1:08,41  
 13 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET           1:08,26    1:08,43  
 14 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill  1:06,36    1:08,48  
 15 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           1:10,86    1:09,37  
 16 Jones, Michael T       25 SEAL-UM           1:05,41    1:09,59  
 17 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           1:06,73    1:10,48  
 18 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           1:09,50    1:10,63  
 19 Jacoby, Aaron          17 Beavers-ET        1:08,42    1:12,01  
 20 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ET   1:12,56    1:12,21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH            1:13,46    1:12,42  
 22 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           1:10,55    1:12,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            1:13,30    1:12,75  
 24 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           1:16,35    1:12,84  
 25 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           1:12,13    1:12,86  
 26 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays         1:13,26    1:13,50  
 27 Bedderson, Matthew R   18 SGUL-ET           1:10,00    1:13,58  
 28 Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ET           1:11,74    1:13,94  
 29 Dlamini, Simanga       20 SWLAB             1:15,23    1:14,83  
 30 van Heerden, Johann    22 KOVS-MA           1:15,10    1:15,54  
 31 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         1:13,65    1:15,76  
 32 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           1:14,37    1:15,82  
 33 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM       1:17,76    1:17,71  
 34 Putz, Aaron A          21 AZON-ET           1:15,86    1:18,29  
 35 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           1:22,53    1:24,26