KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 203  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           1:07,87    1:10,04  
  2 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:12,91    1:13,18  
  3 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:14,82    1:13,49  
  4 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           1:16,48    1:17,49  
  5 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           1:17,19    1:18,32  
  6 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET    1:25,22    1:20,41  
  7 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:24,48    1:22,33  
  8 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           1:24,56    1:23,20  
  9 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           1:20,59    1:23,22  
 10 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        1:23,96    1:23,55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:23,49    1:23,57  
 12 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET    1:23,12    1:23,85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:23,65    1:23,92  
 14 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:26,48    1:24,17  
 15 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:24,77    1:24,71  
 16 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:25,57    1:26,60  
 17 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           1:25,29    1:26,61  
 18 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ET    1:27,53    1:26,88  
 19 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM           1:26,92    1:27,81  
 20 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           1:25,75    1:28,31  
 21 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:26,19    1:28,42  
 22 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:27,98    1:29,06  
 23 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           1:27,40    1:29,34  
 24 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:32,61    1:29,48  
 25 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           1:30,98    1:32,13  
 26 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            1:34,46    1:33,34  
 27 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           1:31,83    1:33,46  
 28 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           1:35,81    1:33,66  
 29 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            1:32,52    1:33,77  
 30 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:31,27    1:36,13  
 -- Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   1:22,30         DQ  
 -- Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           1:24,51         DQ  
 -- Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           1:29,03         DQ  
 -- Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           1:16,25         DQ  
 -- Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           1:34,67         NS