KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 204  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM           1:09,41    1:09,57  
  2 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           1:10,89    1:10,07  
  3 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM           1:09,10    1:10,55  
  4 Koekemoer, Ethan M     14 AZON-ET           1:11,33    1:10,84  
  5 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           1:10,82    1:12,32  
  6 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            1:12,24    1:13,82  
  7 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:13,49    1:13,90  
  8 Grobler, Connor J      15 WSTV-ET           1:13,74    1:14,84  
  9 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           1:14,35    1:15,28  
 10 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   1:16,57    1:15,91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           1:14,02    1:16,35  
 12 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           1:14,19    1:16,38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG           1:19,16    1:16,56  
 14 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           1:14,46    1:17,59  
 15 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH            1:18,72    1:18,09  
 16 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:22,06    1:19,47  
 17 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           1:18,01    1:20,43  
 18 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:19,72    1:20,99  
 19 Naidoo, Amren          15 Penguins-UM       1:20,61    1:21,26  
 20 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:23,84    1:21,81  
 21 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:25,54    1:23,01  
 22 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:23,40    1:25,51  
 23 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           1:23,79    1:27,23  
 24 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           1:28,20    1:29,05  
 25 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:30,88    1:30,86