KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 206  Women 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carmody, Jessica M     10 SGUL-ET           1:21,91    1:20,51  
  2 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ET        1:24,12    1:21,80  
  3 Botha, Monica          10 NCDST-IL          1:20,91    1:22,35  
  4 Cottrell, Kirsten I    11 AZON-ET           1:21,95    1:23,03  
  5 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ET        1:30,05    1:23,49  
  6 Drakopoulos, Milla A   11 BLUO-UG           1:20,98    1:23,66  
  7 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ET    1:24,45    1:23,91  
  8 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ET           1:22,80    1:24,17  
  9 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  11 SGUL-ET           1:23,50    1:25,10  
 10 Leach, Rebecca C       11 BOKS-EK           1:27,43    1:25,12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martens, Emily S       10 Penguins-UM       1:24,15    1:25,16  
 12 Bowyer, Alexandra K    11 KLOO-ET           1:31,09    1:25,52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ET           1:24,64    1:25,59  
 14 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ET           1:28,47    1:25,68  
 15 Rabe, Amy              11 ACES-ET           1:26,33    1:25,85  
 16 Warr, Amber L          11 SEAL-UM           1:29,28    1:27,52  
 17 Lewis, Amber H         11 Swim Academy-ET   1:30,47    1:28,31  
 18 Andersson, Kate B      11 AQSA-ET           1:32,59    1:28,70  
 19 Van Der Merwe, Annnal  11 SEAL-UM           1:31,84    1:29,83  
 20 Omote, Venice T        10 Action Swim-ET    1:30,92    1:30,23  
 21 Mc Laren, Sarah L      10 SGUL-ET           1:28,73    1:30,50  
 22 Sates, Caitlyn B       10 SEAL-UM           1:29,20    1:33,67  
 23 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ET    1:27,59    1:33,92