KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 207  Women 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Silen, Tatum A         13 AZON-ET           1:10,59    1:11,62  
  1 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    1:10,64    1:11,62  
  3 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           1:12,11    1:12,11  
  4 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    1:11,45    1:12,23  
  5 Dixon, Ruby            12 Action Swim-ET    1:13,24    1:13,07  
  6 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           1:13,57    1:13,20  
  7 Eland, Catherine A     12 HARL-BU           1:11,04    1:13,67  
  8 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           1:14,01    1:13,77  
  9 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           1:12,30    1:14,98  
 10 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           1:14,30    1:15,12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        1:14,16    1:15,67  
 12 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        1:16,46    1:16,24  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        1:18,04    1:16,25  
 14 Zwart, Kelly R         13 SEAL-UM           1:14,82    1:17,10  
 15 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           1:18,28    1:17,77  
 16 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           1:18,28    1:18,18  
 17 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           1:21,53    1:19,74  
 18 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           1:21,40    1:20,43  
 19 Dutton, Michaela A     13 SEAL-UM           1:21,57    1:21,96  
 20 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           1:26,91    1:24,60  
 21 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       1:27,15    1:26,25  
 22 Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           1:22,09    1:26,63  
 23 Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          1:30,86    1:26,76  
 24 Mayer, Beth A          12 ACES-ET           1:23,26    1:27,36  
 25 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           1:29,51    1:27,58  
 26 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           1:23,35    1:27,81  
 27 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           1:25,35    1:28,38  
 28 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           1:31,39    1:31,47  
 -- Coetzee, Lise          12 Tuks-TS           1:13,05         DQ