KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 208  Women 14-15 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA           1:07,63    1:07,60  
  2 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           1:06,62    1:07,80  
  3 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET           1:08,42    1:08,24  
  4 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           1:07,88    1:08,97  
  5 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           1:07,62    1:09,13  
  6 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           1:08,49    1:09,92  
  7 Forster, Paige         14 SEAL-UM           1:08,13    1:10,55  
  8 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           1:11,42    1:10,96  
  9 Van Voorst, Georgia    15 SGUL-ET           1:12,92    1:11,29  
 10 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           1:11,67    1:11,83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        1:09,67    1:12,23  
 12 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           1:15,60    1:12,48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           1:12,69    1:12,85  
 14 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET    1:12,89    1:12,97  
 15 Dimopoulos, Marija     15 Pea-NM            1:13,46    1:13,22  
 16 Van Onselen, Leandri   15 Trident-ET        1:12,60    1:13,36  
 17 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           1:19,27    1:14,01  
 18 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           1:14,18    1:14,87  
 19 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         1:14,04    1:15,08  
 20 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           1:16,02    1:16,85  
 21 de wit, Sune           14 AMSC-UG           1:14,94    1:16,95  
 22 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           1:13,11    1:16,96  
 23 Jordaan, Camryn        14 SEAL-UM           1:16,41    1:17,37  
 24 Kretzschmar, Carla     14 BLUO-UG           1:15,06    1:17,73  
 25 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           1:15,94    1:17,82  
 26 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            1:17,54    1:18,32  
 27 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    1:19,73    1:18,90  
 28 Smith, Ashlea K        14 ACT-JH            1:15,44    1:19,45  
 29 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           1:19,31    1:19,66  
 30 Wildman, Mia A         15 DRGN-JH           1:18,13    1:19,71  
 31 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ET           1:18,69    1:19,94  
 32 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           1:19,63    1:20,29  
 33 Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET           1:28,70    1:20,41  
 34 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       1:22,36    1:20,71  
 35 Calinikos, Mikella H   14 AZON-ET           1:29,59    1:21,04  
 -- Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ET           1:07,35         DQ  
 -- Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           1:16,04         DQ