KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 211  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 WATR-CG           1:49,79    1:50,52  
  2 Szurdoki, Brent M      21 WATR-CG           1:51,10    1:52,23  
  3 Jv Rensburg, Jacques   22 DDA-TS            1:52,20    1:52,26  
  4 Vorster, Eben          20 KOVS-MA           1:54,53    1:52,87  
  5 Binedell, Martin       22 SGUL-ET           1:53,00    1:53,43  
  6 Justus, Calvyn D       22 SGUL-ET           1:51,40    1:53,47  
  7 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP           1:44,85    1:53,51  
  8 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET           1:55,48    1:54,32  
  9 Erwee, Luke            17 Action Swim-ET    1:51,42    1:54,54  
 10 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM           1:52,88    1:54,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET   1:55,54    1:55,50  
 12 Makhija, Aryan S       17 SGUL-ET           1:55,49    1:55,94  
 13 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL               1:52,95    1:56,07  
 14 Gower-Winter, Rance    18 SGUL-ET           1:55,41    1:56,44  
 15 Dannhauser, Josh P     19 SGUL-ET           1:52,50    1:57,04  
 16 Ferreri, Flavio J      22 Tuks-TS           1:56,26    1:57,21  
 17 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET           1:54,20    1:57,40  
 18 Michau, Chad A         17 Action Swim-ET    1:58,10    1:57,75  
 19 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET           1:59,89    1:57,79  
 20 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   1:59,89    1:57,94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA           2:04,16    1:58,08  
 22 Holmes, Kyle A         19 Aqua Sharks-CP    1:55,47    1:58,29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wilmans, Johno J       20 Cybersmart-CP     1:57,98    1:58,56  
 24 Louw, Henre J          15 Tuks-TS           1:57,97    1:58,70  
 25 Oliver, Cameron M      21 MDOL-JH           1:56,59    1:58,92  
 26 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET           1:59,99    1:59,45  
 27 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill  1:56,75    1:59,54  
 28 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS        1:56,07    1:59,55  
 29 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           2:00,45    1:59,74  
 30 Cordeiro, Tiago R      17 SGUL-ET           1:58,83    2:00,05  
 31 Minnies, Darren S      19 Maties-CE         1:58,13    2:00,09  
 32 Pennell, Cameron C     18 Action Swim-ET    2:00,71    2:00,16  
 33 Oliver, Jack H         17 Curro Durbanvill  2:00,86    2:02,07  
 34 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA           2:00,45    2:02,08  
 35 Baines, Aidan F        17 MDOL-JH           1:57,88    2:02,30  
 36 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    2:07,33    2:02,49  
 37 Le Roux, Robbie F      18 BLSS-MA           2:04,66    2:02,88  
 38 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           2:01,18    2:03,19  
 39 Fourie, Johannes P     16 USH-UH            2:03,38    2:03,28  
 40 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK           2:02,93    2:03,38  
 41 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET           2:01,70    2:03,85  
 42 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DDA-TS            2:04,87    2:05,26  
 43 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         2:03,87    2:05,46  
 44 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET           2:01,24    2:05,79  
 45 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET           2:03,60    2:05,83  
 46 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET           1:59,21    2:05,98  
 47 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH            2:09,04    2:06,06  
 48 Manning, Brett R       17 AZON-ET           2:08,31    2:06,17  
 49 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH           2:05,06    2:06,24  
 50 Bennett, Jonathan P    18 SGUL-ET           2:12,22    2:08,14  
 51 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ            2:11,13    2:08,22  
 52 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET           2:03,45    2:08,38  
 53 Grobbelaar, Adam G     16 Beavers-ET        2:09,79    2:08,86  
 54 Paxton, William P      16 USH-UH            2:09,75    2:08,90  
 55 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           2:07,61    2:09,09  
 56 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA           2:12,83    2:09,57  
 57 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   2:09,86    2:10,78  
 58 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH           2:12,99    2:13,66  
 59 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL            2:16,61    2:14,88  
 60 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET        2:25,40    2:16,05  
 61 Vlassides, Alexi J     16 SGUL-ET           2:16,46    2:19,37