KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 213  Men 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           2:00,50    2:02,78  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           2:14,16    2:10,12  
  3 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           2:10,51    2:10,64  
  4 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           2:14,48    2:14,51  
  5 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           2:16,54    2:14,53  
  6 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:16,73    2:15,34  
  7 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    2:19,99    2:15,55  
  8 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    2:23,32    2:16,70  
  9 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           2:17,33    2:16,84  
 10 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           2:20,67    2:17,98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           2:24,66    2:18,91  
 12 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           2:20,47    2:19,22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET           2:21,12    2:19,42  
 14 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           2:22,10    2:20,51  
 15 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          2:24,86    2:23,96  
 16 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           2:27,78    2:24,81  
 17 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           2:24,58    2:24,83  
 18 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    2:27,21    2:25,47  
 19 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           2:33,54    2:26,87  
 20 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            2:24,29    2:27,41  
 21 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           2:27,90    2:27,68  
 22 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           2:34,52    2:28,69  
 23 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        2:31,20    2:28,80  
 24 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  2:26,63    2:28,96  
 25 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        2:26,84    2:30,07  
 26 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET    2:34,83    2:30,31  
 27 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           2:31,74    2:31,94  
 28 White, Teague S        13 AZON-ET           2:31,19    2:32,08  
 29 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK           2:36,10    2:32,98  
 30 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          2:42,57    2:33,12  
 31 Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET           2:29,68    2:33,32  
 32 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           2:36,67    2:34,56  
 33 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        2:51,57    2:34,95  
 34 Muller, Kristian G     12 SGUL-ET           2:32,57    2:35,21  
 35 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           2:41,68    2:39,00  
 36 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           2:34,77    2:39,24  
 37 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            2:15,30    2:42,15  
 38 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            2:47,62    2:48,76  
 -- Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   2:22,96         NS