KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 214  Men 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           2:00,14    1:59,49  
  2 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM           2:02,56    2:00,13  
  3 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP       2:00,66    2:00,94  
  4 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    2:02,80    2:01,23  
  5 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           2:05,09    2:02,53  
  6 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET           2:02,25    2:03,64  
  7 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET           2:02,74    2:04,55  
  8 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           2:04,41    2:05,01  
  9 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA           2:07,91    2:05,20  
 10 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    2:05,38    2:06,12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cyprianos, Denilson    15 Stingrays         2:08,13    2:07,88  
 12 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    2:09,47    2:07,98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA           2:09,03    2:08,47  
 14 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    2:10,79    2:09,25  
 15 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET           2:07,42    2:09,45  
 16 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH            2:10,02    2:09,71  
 17 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET           2:07,98    2:10,05  
 18 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL            2:11,09    2:10,98  
 19 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET   2:08,56    2:11,99  
 20 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           2:16,46    2:13,10  
 21 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET           2:11,64    2:13,13  
 22 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        2:14,07    2:13,65  
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           2:12,29    2:13,83  
 24 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           2:18,22    2:14,19  
 25 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET           2:14,37    2:14,51  
 26 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  2:15,26    2:15,20  
 27 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           2:23,56    2:15,21  
 28 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           2:24,84    2:15,51  
 29 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           2:25,08    2:15,70  
 30 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           2:19,80    2:15,71  
 31 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG           2:15,82    2:15,93  
 32 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG           2:19,37    2:17,57  
 33 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH            2:18,89    2:17,88  
 34 Ramatulla, Wasim       14 WVAQ-ET           2:20,77    2:19,31  
 35 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           2:19,92    2:19,92  
 36 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           2:16,49    2:21,40  
 37 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        2:21,80    2:21,97  
 38 Naidoo, Amren          15 Penguins-UM       2:22,05    2:22,73  
 39 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           2:27,24    2:22,74  
 40 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       2:22,56    2:23,12  
 41 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           2:23,03    2:23,19