KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 221  Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sweeney, Ayrton S      24 SGUL-ET           4:20,41    4:22,72  
  2 Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 Curro Durbanvill  4:24,17    4:28,23  
  3 Fair, Neil             20 Champion-TS       4:25,30    4:32,35  
  4 Nortje, Dante          16 Swim Academy-ET   4:39,42    4:36,98  
  5 Dannhauser, Josh P     19 SGUL-ET           4:29,43    4:37,99  
  6 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET           4:38,65    4:41,46  
  7 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill  4:33,73    4:42,37  
  8 Wilmans, Johno J       20 Cybersmart-CP     4:42,62    4:42,60  
  9 Makhija, Aryan S       17 SGUL-ET           4:38,04    4:43,74  
 10 Van Rensburg, Anandt   18 DRGN-JH           4:35,91    4:47,09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA           4:59,93    4:49,83  
 12 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET           4:43,48    4:52,35  
 13 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET    4:55,20    4:53,49  
 14 Premlall, Yuvish       16 ELEC-CG           4:54,20    4:53,86  
 15 Le Roux, Eric J        18 Action Swim-ET    4:59,97    4:55,56  
 16 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET    4:54,75    4:56,12  
 17 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM           4:59,50    4:56,92  
 18 Sridhar, Siva          17 SGUL-ET           4:41,83    4:56,93  
 19 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ET        5:08,01    4:57,16  
 20 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    4:59,05    4:57,20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET           4:56,21    4:57,35  
 22 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET           4:49,95    4:57,37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    5:05,00    5:00,88  
 24 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG           5:04,49    5:03,43  
 25 Gultig, Joshua O       16 Swim Academy-ET   5:15,18    5:13,08  
 26 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK         5:01,87    5:13,52  
 27 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET    5:23,55    5:29,74  
 28 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           5:25,04    5:29,82  
 29 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           5:30,54    5:40,92  
 -- Manning, Brett R       17 AZON-ET           5:39,37         DQ