KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 222  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bellingan, Kristin L   19 SGUL-ET           2:06,02    2:04,29  
  2 Coetzee, Duné          15 Tuks-TS           2:06,06    2:04,33  
  3 Ross, Marlies          20 Players-TS        2:04,45    2:04,89  
  4 Schoenmaker, Tatjana   20 Tuks-TS           2:08,21    2:05,60  
  5 Van Niekerk, Nathania  18 Tuks-TS           2:10,75    2:05,70  
  6 Beavon, Kate J         17 WATR-CG           2:03,13    2:06,19  
  7 Whelan, Jessica A      20 MDOL-JH           2:04,57    2:06,61  
  8 Pearse, Jenna L        17 DRGN-JH           2:05,89    2:07,19  
  9 Noades, Kiara J        16 Maties-CE         2:06,29    2:08,44  
 10 Oberholzer, Charlise   18 SGUL-ET           2:07,33    2:09,45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    2:08,83    2:10,36  
 12 Nel, Georgia           15 Swimlab-CP        2:07,19    2:10,48  
 13 Tarpey, Tatum C        19 SGUL-ET           2:06,42    2:10,70  
 14 McLeod, Lindsay M      22 SGUL-ET           2:07,32    2:11,33  
 15 McWilliam, Danica      21 DRGN-JH           2:12,33    2:11,53  
 16 Nordengen-Corris, Sas  20 SGUL-ET           2:15,57    2:11,58  
 17 Miller, Gina V         15 SASE-JH           2:07,36    2:11,72  
 18 Kinghorn, Robyn C      18 Action Swim-ET    2:06,29    2:11,83  
 19 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ET           2:10,12    2:11,98  
 20 Baptiste, Taneal A     18 Players-TS        2:06,44    2:12,01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cillie, Lindi L        15 Curro Durbanvill  2:10,99    2:12,52  
 22 Rolfe, Jordan-Jenna    16 WATR-CG           2:09,65    2:12,57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        2:13,52    2:14,19  
 24 Miller, Jade T         17 SASE-JH           2:16,36    2:14,77  
 25 Van As, Jessica        16 WATR-CG           2:15,81    2:15,16  
 26 Green, Ashleigh M      17 SEAL-UM           2:12,41    2:15,32  
 27 Nortje, Marine E       17 SGUL-ET           2:07,97    2:15,40  
 28 Waddell, Amber         17 BLSS-MA           2:18,91    2:15,95  
 29 Buys, Jeanri           17 Swimlab-CP        2:09,35    2:15,99  
 30 Blakemore, Kyla        16 Action Swim-ET    2:14,88    2:16,79  
 31 Crous, Kirsten         16 WSTV-ET           2:17,96    2:17,16  
 32 Straw, Samantha        16 BLSS-MA           2:13,94    2:18,22  
 33 Munks, Ashleigh F      16 BOKS-EK           2:20,51    2:19,18  
 34 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ET           2:19,76    2:19,55  
 35 Forsyth, Lauren C      17 WSTV-ET           2:14,69    2:20,78  
 36 Duma, Khwezi           16 SGUL-ET           2:19,85    2:21,52  
 37 Taylor, Carlene R      18 AZON-ET           2:18,46    2:21,83  
 38 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           2:16,03    2:22,70  
 39 Askew, Stephanie M     18 SASE-JH           2:18,26    2:24,63  
 40 Pienaar, Taryn K       16 Action Swim-ET    2:25,81    2:25,29  
 41 Smuts, Marine          17 BLOT-MA           2:29,97    2:25,54  
 42 Oosthuizen, Janine     16 BLUO-UG           2:35,15    2:37,57  
 -- Esterhuizen, Erika     17 WSTV-ET           2:22,20         NS  
 -- Nel, Olivia            15 Swimlab-CP        2:10,96         NS  
 -- Brand, Sarah L         17 ASA-IL            2:26,85         NS  
 -- Armon, Meghan          16 SEAL-UM           2:23,64         NS