KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 224  Women 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           2:17,72    2:15,77  
  2 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           2:20,61    2:16,55  
  3 Coetzee, Lise          12 Tuks-TS           2:19,27    2:18,07  
  4 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           2:19,36    2:18,82  
  5 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           2:19,50    2:19,16  
  6 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    2:19,45    2:20,02  
  7 Ridderhof, Morgan      13 WATR-CG           2:27,11    2:20,69  
  8 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    2:18,17    2:20,93  
  9 Forrest, Mykae D       12 NCDST-IL          2:23,38    2:21,71  
 10 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           2:24,40    2:23,35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        2:15,56    2:23,64  
 12 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           2:25,86    2:24,27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           2:25,81    2:25,31  
 14 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           2:26,78    2:26,06  
 15 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        2:27,92    2:28,97  
 16 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           2:26,31    2:29,92  
 17 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           2:31,78    2:30,34  
 18 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        2:42,40    2:32,90  
 19 Foss, Lindsay J        13 SEAL-UM           2:36,46    2:33,89  
 20 Hargreaves, Diaz M     13 SGUL-ET           2:36,59    2:34,70  
 21 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           2:31,21    2:36,43  
 22 Dutton, Michaela A     13 SEAL-UM           2:47,62    2:38,60  
 23 Moss, Emma G           13 ASA-IL            2:41,59    2:39,96  
 24 Carpenter, Kelly       13 KLOO-ET           2:36,00    2:40,96  
 25 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           2:44,14    2:44,64  
 26 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           2:51,28    2:45,76  
 26 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           2:43,85    2:45,76  
 28 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       2:53,29    2:49,32  
 29 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           2:59,68    2:54,03  
 -- Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           2:36,11         NS