KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 225  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           2:07,66    2:11,05  
  2 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    2:10,69    2:11,98  
  3 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           2:13,86    2:12,18  
  4 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           2:10,19    2:12,99  
  5 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           2:18,25    2:13,04  
  6 Pearse, Hannah C       14 Vineyard-CP       2:12,91    2:16,09  
  7 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           2:13,26    2:16,16  
  8 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET           2:15,61    2:16,58  
  9 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           2:17,67    2:18,54  
 10 Tully, Megan           15 SGUL-ET           2:13,55    2:18,59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM           2:15,74    2:18,65  
 12 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           2:18,81    2:18,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    2:20,07    2:19,41  
 14 Meikle, Carla C        15 SEAL-UM           2:18,04    2:20,13  
 15 Seymour-Smith, Jenna   15 BOKS-EK           2:20,02    2:20,23  
 16 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           2:32,06    2:20,46  
 17 Rogge, Kaelin G        15 AZON-ET           2:23,38    2:21,72  
 17 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           2:20,81    2:21,72  
 19 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           2:19,65    2:21,74  
 20 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        2:26,04    2:22,24  
 21 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           2:24,88    2:22,44  
 22 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           2:20,88    2:22,55  
 23 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           2:21,88    2:23,24  
 24 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           2:23,35    2:23,83  
 25 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        2:23,69    2:24,09  
 26 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           2:24,68    2:24,64  
 27 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET    2:23,64    2:24,90  
 28 Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM           2:22,38    2:25,17  
 29 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         2:25,45    2:25,64  
 30 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           2:27,27    2:26,43  
 31 Ferriman, Morgan       14 MDOL-JH           2:24,31    2:29,20  
 32 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    2:28,89    2:29,49  
 33 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           2:26,79    2:29,52  
 34 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            2:29,50    2:29,58  
 35 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           2:29,99    2:29,69  
 36 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           2:25,16    2:29,90  
 37 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       2:37,36    2:30,24  
 38 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           2:42,11    2:31,13  
 39 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           2:25,51    2:31,34  
 40 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           2:43,35    2:40,60  
 -- Jordaan, Camryn        14 SEAL-UM           2:26,44         NS