KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 226  Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Coetzee, Ryan          22 Tuks-TS             24,29      24,17  
  2 Le Clos, Chad G        25 CLCA-CP             22,68      24,50  
  3 Ronaldson, Daniel O    21 SGUL-ET             25,51      24,73  
  4 Tandy, Brad E          26 SEAL-UM             24,01      24,77  
  5 Goveia, Ralph W        21 Torpedoes           24,56      24,82  
  6 Maritz, Armand         21 Tuks-TS             25,15      25,09  
  7 Rayment, Chase         16 SGUL-ET             25,54      25,49  
  8 Kieser, Max M          20 Maties-CE           26,12      25,67  
  9 Duvenhage, Henju P     16 Curro Durbanvill    25,97      25,88  
 10 vd Merwe, JP P         24 Tuks-TS             25,96      26,16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Verwey, Luke B         17 SEAL-UM             26,21      26,23  
 12 Harris, Jaden J        17 ACT-JH              26,66      26,25  
 13 Omeltchenko, Andrey I  17 DDA-TS              25,79      26,26  
 14 Stegen, Josh D         19 SEAL-UM             26,11      26,30  
 15 Saunders, Joshua T     22 Swim Academy-ET     26,69      26,33  
 16 Thomas, Cullen         17 BLSS-MA             26,84      26,36  
 17 Skinner, Alexander     19 DOL                 26,72      26,41  
 18 Levy, Brendan R        20 SGUL-ET             26,28      26,55  
 19 Hayman, Juan           19 KOVS-MA             28,83      26,58  
 20 Cillie, Luke A         17 Curro Durbanvill    26,59      26,68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Coetzee, Calvin        17 SGUL-ET             26,69      26,71  
 22 Nortje, Gawie          16 BLOT-MA             28,53      26,77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ross, Andrew           16 Players-TS          26,98      26,80  
 24 Matthysen, Evan L      18 WSTV-ET             27,23      26,97  
 25 Khatoun, Ayman         17 Mash-MS             27,50      27,18  
 26 Raju, Karan K          17 SGUL-ET             27,08      27,22  
 26 Tayali, Quintin T      16 Stingrays           27,15      27,22  
 28 Letley, Kyle C         16 Dynamo-EK           28,45      27,33  
 29 Burgess, Andrew J      16 ACES-ET             27,66      27,34  
 30 Van Staden, Bradley M  21 SEAL-UM             26,79      27,41  
 31 Robinson, Adrian       17 WSTV-ET             27,99      27,48  
 32 Kincaid, Reece D       17 WSTV-ET             27,26      27,50  
 33 Irvine, Jethro C       16 AZON-ET             26,87      27,57  
 34 Bosch, Matthew         16 SGUL-ET             27,16      27,70  
 35 Bromfield, Michael V   16 WSTV-ET             27,93      27,75  
 36 Singh, Juvahn R        16 WSTV-ET             26,56      27,77  
 37 Myburgh, Nathan A      20 SGUL-ET             28,12      27,85  
 38 Nortje, Armand M       17 SGUL-ET             27,64      27,93  
 39 Seyffert, JP           16 BLOT-MA             28,81      27,94  
 40 Sieed, Nabeel N        18 Vineyard-CP         27,69      28,12  
 41 Singh, Vidhaan J       16 NSA-EZ              28,97      28,16  
 42 Olive, Jordan R        18 AZON-ET             27,97      28,17  
 43 Khandeparkar, Vedant   17 SGUL-ET             28,74      28,20  
 44 Jacoby, Joshua         17 Beavers-ET          28,45      28,24  
 45 Fortune, Lyle K        16 SASE-JH             28,63      28,29  
 46 Pretorius, Divan       17 BOKS-EK             29,66      28,34  
 47 Dungey, Trent O        18 TSSC-ET             28,12      28,37  
 48 Bedderson, Matthew R   18 SGUL-ET             28,09      28,42  
 49 van Heerden, Johann    22 KOVS-MA             28,06      28,52  
 50 Bridger, Jon           16 SGUL-ET             29,12      28,57  
 51 Matthee, Thinus J      19 KALA-JT             28,10      28,72  
 52 McGrath, Rourke A      17 Swim Academy-ET     28,77      28,80  
 53 Dlamini, Simanga       20 SWLAB               29,52      28,81  
 54 Jaganath, Uveer        16 SGUL-ET             29,62      28,89  
 55 Leukes, David          16 BLOT-MA             29,81      28,90  
 56 Roberts, Joshua S      16 Penguins-UM         29,49      29,01  
 57 Geere, Michael         16 SASE-JH             29,84      29,07  
 58 Govender, Byron N      17 Beavers-ET          29,58      29,21  
 59 Mashao, Refiloe M      17 DDA-TS              30,26      29,45  
 60 Paxton, William P      16 USH-UH              30,46      29,49  
 61 Heymans, Henk J        16 ASA-IL              30,57      29,87  
 62 Mjimba, Vuyisile       18 Mash-MS             30,21      30,33  
 -- Smith, Matthew A       18 AZON-ET             26,38         NS