KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 228  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             27,24      27,24  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             30,00      28,70  
  3 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             30,02      29,56  
  4 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             31,39      30,35  
  5 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel    30,44      30,57  
  6 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             31,43      30,67  
  7 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             31,14      30,74  
  8 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     32,62      30,97  
  9 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      33,31      31,76  
 10 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             32,81      31,77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      33,79      31,78  
 12 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET          33,75      31,97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             32,55      32,17  
 14 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      33,48      32,64  
 15 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK             34,36      32,74  
 16 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             33,41      33,17  
 17 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            33,11      33,27  
 18 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             36,25      33,73  
 19 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET      35,47      33,80  
 20 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             35,66      33,87  
 21 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             33,61      34,08  
 22 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             33,45      34,32  
 23 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             35,41      34,39  
 24 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET     34,14      34,41  
 25 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET             35,03      34,50  
 26 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             33,86      34,58  
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          34,31      34,59  
 28 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             35,30      35,08  
 29 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             36,45      35,32  
 30 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET             40,28      36,43  
 31 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH             38,20      36,69  
 32 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              38,33      37,00  
 33 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              40,08      37,58  
 34 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          36,16      38,50  
 35 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            39,70      38,94