KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/17 - 15:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 229  Men 14-15 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         26,77      26,39  
  2 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             27,46      26,40  
  3 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET             27,63      27,05  
  4 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET             27,76      27,21  
  5 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM             28,33      27,24  
  6 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL              28,04      27,43  
  7 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM             27,68      27,68  
  8 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET     27,63      27,80  
  9 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET             28,64      27,99  
 10 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET             29,06      28,14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET             28,42      28,16  
 12 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET             28,72      28,20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET          28,99      28,57  
 14 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM             28,45      28,84  
 15 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET             29,09      28,87  
 16 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG             29,18      29,17  
 17 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET      28,93      29,30  
 18 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-    29,65      29,31  
 19 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET             30,01      29,50  
 20 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA             29,72      29,63  
 21 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA             30,21      29,67  
 22 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET             29,20      29,77  
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET             29,86      29,80  
 24 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH              30,23      29,98  
 25 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA             31,02      30,04  
 26 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET          31,00      30,73  
 27 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET             30,57      30,96  
 28 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM         32,12      31,04  
 29 Rafferty, Cameron L    14 Aquabear-NM         33,17      31,10  
 30 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA             32,82      31,66  
 30 Joubert, Jeandre'      15 AMSC-UG             33,43      31,66  
 32 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET             32,37      31,93  
 33 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET             33,18      32,08  
 34 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA             34,29      32,15