KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 303  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             28,08      29,07  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             32,36      30,94  
  3 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     35,26      32,61  
  4 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             32,95      32,80  
  5 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             33,75      33,36  
  6 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             33,54      33,53  
  7 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             34,42      33,73  
  8 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH             33,26      34,05  
  9 Els, Johnathan R       13 SEAL-UM             34,60      34,13  
 10 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      34,91      34,20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET             35,05      34,36  
 12 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             34,22      34,64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             36,32      35,36  
 14 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      37,21      35,42  
 15 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             36,46      35,99  
 16 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              37,88      36,28  
 17 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET      36,96      36,43  
 18 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET     34,64      36,70  
 19 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             38,44      36,95  
 19 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             37,00      36,95  
 21 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             38,09      37,04  
 22 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            38,50      37,18  
 23 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             36,74      37,27  
 24 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             35,02      37,47  
 25 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             39,69      37,66  
 26 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             38,49      37,75  
 27 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          38,16      38,27  
 28 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH             38,57      38,79  
 29 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET          38,83      38,81  
 30 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              41,15      41,38  
 -- Nzama, Andile M        13 SGUL-ET             34,04         NS  
 -- Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            36,62         NS