KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 318  Men 11 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lottering, Ricky M     11 SEAL-UM           1:06,28    1:07,82  
  2 Koekemoer, Marnu       11 BLUO-UG           1:09,75    1:09,53  
  3 Vorbeck, Enrico R      11 SGUL-ET           1:08,66    1:09,79  
  4 Visser, Brendan        11 Action Swim-ET    1:08,84    1:10,23  
  5 Reinders, Connor       11 BULS-MA           1:11,52    1:10,44  
  6 Sandri, Luca           10 KLOO-ET           1:11,00    1:11,18  
  7 Hoarau, Jonathan R     11 Action Swim-ET    1:13,15    1:12,23  
  8 Angel, Damien A        11 Action Swim-ET    1:15,65    1:13,11  
  9 Allen, Matthew M       11 ACES-ET           1:15,86    1:13,22  
 10 Hunt, Matthew P        11 SGUL-ET           1:14,04    1:13,23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stanley, Calvin L      11 ACES-ET           1:14,84    1:13,63  
 12 Fourie, Heinrich N     11 USH-UH            1:16,72    1:13,71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paton, Joshua E        11 AZON-ET           1:16,41    1:14,47  
 14 Kinsey, Callyn L       11 SGUL-ET           1:17,70    1:15,00  
 15 Rolfe, Kieran J        11 WATR-CG           1:14,57    1:15,22  
 16 Remley, Kaden J        11 SGUL-ET           1:16,48    1:15,37  
 17 Govender, Dhilan       11 PHOE-ET           1:15,89    1:16,24  
 18 Friedrich, Lukas S     11 Beavers-ET        1:17,64    1:16,35  
 19 Maree, Matthew         11 AQSA-ET           1:17,59    1:16,80  
 20 Bekker, Bjorn          10 KLOO-ET           1:20,99    1:17,53  
 21 Marthinusen, Erik E    11 Action Swim-ET    1:22,10    1:17,69  
 21 Van Achterbergh, Tyne  10 SGUL-ET           1:21,20    1:17,69  
 23 Beyleveldt, Jared R    11 SGUL-ET           1:16,18    1:17,77  
 24 Lepront, Luc J         11 SGUL-ET           1:23,55    1:19,06  
 25 Botha, Matthew         11 SGUL-ET           1:20,47    1:22,04  
 26 Keylock, Logan R       10 BOKS-EK           1:35,88    1:27,93  
 -- Naidoo, Dhruv          11 OTTO-ET           1:20,78         DQ  
 -- Loom, Bryce P          11 TSSC-ET           1:15,63         DQ  
 -- Smithers, Lukas N      11 AZON-ET           1:19,03         NS