KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 319  Men 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             54,69      55,27  
  2 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA           1:00,61      57,67  
  3 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET           1:00,58      59,95  
  4 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH           1:00,86    1:00,53  
  5 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET   1:02,27    1:00,80  
  6 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET           1:01,41    1:01,49  
  7 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET           1:02,53    1:02,38  
  8 Balfour, Joshua D      13 WSTV-ET           1:05,17    1:02,64  
  9 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET    1:04,61    1:02,85  
 10 Fourie, Ruben          13 USH-UH            1:04,01    1:03,40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET           1:04,59    1:03,88  
 12 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK           1:03,65    1:04,01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET        1:05,62    1:04,12  
 14 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET           1:05,95    1:04,87  
 15 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET    1:08,55    1:05,21  
 16 Seagreen, Steven P     13 Action Swim-ET    1:05,95    1:05,27  
 17 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET        1:06,64    1:05,50  
 18 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL          1:06,74    1:05,78  
 19 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET           1:06,85    1:05,92  
 20 Els, Johnathan R       13 SEAL-UM           1:05,42    1:05,99  
 21 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET    1:09,50    1:06,12  
 22 Winter, Joshua B       12 MDOL-JH           1:06,61    1:06,37  
 23 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET    1:08,79    1:06,43  
 24 Van der Linde, Sven C  12 ASA-IL            1:07,75    1:06,77  
 25 Crocker, Josh G        12 Action Swim-ET    1:10,58    1:07,00  
 26 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET           1:07,97    1:07,12  
 27 De Kock, Lance S       13 WSTV-ET           1:08,55    1:07,77  
 28 Coetzee, Liam          12 Aquasharks Winel  1:06,69    1:08,17  
 29 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET           1:09,52    1:08,27  
 30 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM           1:10,36    1:08,37  
 31 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET           1:11,73    1:08,41  
 32 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET           1:08,18    1:08,55  
 33 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET        1:12,06    1:09,36  
 34 Lichtblau, Max C       12 ONYX-EK           1:10,48    1:09,61  
 35 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL          1:11,46    1:09,63  
 36 Botha, Josh            13 SGUL-ET           1:10,12    1:09,75  
 37 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET           1:06,81    1:09,93  
 38 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET           1:11,07    1:10,30  
 39 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET           1:10,67    1:10,39  
 40 De Beer, Josh D        12 Swim Academy-ET   1:08,03    1:10,73  
 41 Davies, Connor J       12 Beavers-ET        1:10,51    1:12,05  
 42 Perold, Joshua         12 ASA-IL            1:13,69    1:12,74  
 43 Watkins, Jared S       12 WSTV-ET           1:12,60    1:13,61  
 44 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH            1:12,67    1:13,65  
 45 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH           1:14,13    1:14,08  
 46 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL            1:14,34    1:18,30