KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 320  Men 14-15 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mayer, Chad J          15 AZON-ET             54,88      54,73  
  2 Armon, Jacob           14 SEAL-UM             56,67      54,95  
  3 Sates, Matthew E       14 SEAL-UM             56,53      55,35  
  4 Brijlal, Ian N         14 Action Swim-ET      55,52      55,42  
  4 Smith, Gavin A         15 Vineyard-CP         54,47      55,42  
  6 Duckham, Michael P     15 WSTV-ET             55,80      55,74  
  7 Pretorius, Willem      15 BLOT-MA             57,20      56,03  
  8 Esterhuyse, Michael C  15 USH-UH              59,78      56,48  
  9 Maseko, Felix F        15 WSTV-ET             56,52      56,56  
 10 Van Heerden, Chris     15 SEAL-UM             57,23      57,17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petersen, Aiden        15 WATR-CG             57,79      57,49  
 12 Cyprianos, Denilson    15 Stingrays           58,72      57,86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Perumal, Seyuran       15 Swim Academy-ET     57,30      57,87  
 14 Beukes, LW W           15 WSTV-ET             57,23      58,12  
 15 Ashley, Joshua         14 Action Swim-ET      57,94      58,49  
 16 McAllister, Cameron C  15 SGUL-ET             58,78      58,65  
 17 Vorster, Keytin B      14 BLUO-UG             59,81      58,79  
 18 Verster, Dewie         14 BLOT-MA             58,39      58,82  
 19 Koekemoer, Ethan M     14 AZON-ET             58,36      58,92  
 20 Holmes, Blake S        14 WSTV-ET           1:01,03      59,09  
 21 Rafferty, Cameron L    14 Aquabear-NM       1:02,03      59,24  
 22 Brooks, Guy C          14 Action Swim-ET    1:00,32      59,27  
 23 Kinsey, Conner B       14 SGUL-ET           1:00,06      59,45  
 24 Parry, Joshua J        14 WSTV-ET             59,25      59,52  
 25 van der Merwe, Jacque  14 SEAL-UM             58,85      59,66  
 26 Jerg, Connor           14 AZON-ET           1:01,03      59,73  
 27 Bodlall, Jivall        15 ASA-IL              59,55      59,91  
 28 Remley, Breydon L      14 SGUL-ET             58,56    1:00,07  
 29 Myburgh, JP P          15 WSTV-ET           1:01,01    1:00,09  
 30 Moodley, Jordan C      14 SGUL-ET             58,92    1:00,19  
 30 Naidoo, Kaydn K        14 Beavers-ET        1:00,43    1:00,19  
 32 Buck, Connor R         14 Action Swim-ET    1:00,67    1:00,22  
 33 Nel, Jayden C          14 Welkom Aquatics-  1:00,30    1:00,41  
 34 Bender, Ethan          14 USH-UH            1:00,46    1:00,47  
 35 Klynhans, Tyron B      15 AZON-ET           1:02,80    1:00,95  
 36 Beukes, Xavier T       14 WVAQ-ET           1:03,83    1:02,15  
 37 Lombard, Kaleb         14 BLOT-MA           1:05,27    1:02,26  
 37 Geldenhuys, Kelly J    14 SGUL-ET           1:03,43    1:02,26  
 39 Delport, Pieter        14 BLOT-MA           1:03,78    1:02,51  
 40 Naidoo, Amren          15 Penguins-UM       1:02,51    1:03,02  
 41 Bernon, Jared L        14 SGUL-ET           1:03,40    1:03,66  
 42 Friedrich, Stefan I    15 Beavers-ET        1:04,22    1:04,33  
 43 Haslam, Matt R         14 KLOO-ET           1:09,73    1:05,35  
 44 Grant, Adrian D        14 BLSS-MA           1:07,44    1:05,39  
 45 Barker, Cameron D      14 Penguins-UM       1:04,06    1:06,15  
 46 Naidoo, Khairiv        14 OTTO-ET           1:08,72    1:07,34