KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 322  Women 11 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Botha, Monica          10 NCDST-IL          2:52,75    2:54,52  
  2 Olivier, Rebekah B     10 Action Swim-ET    3:00,32    2:57,37  
  3 Leach, Rebecca C       11 BOKS-EK           3:05,33    2:57,72  
  4 Jordaan, Taylor L      11 Beavers-ET        3:02,01    2:59,37  
  5 Rabe, Amy              11 ACES-ET           3:07,80    3:00,99  
  6 Graaff, Chloe T        11 SGUL-ET           2:59,45    3:01,48  
  7 Cottrell, Kirsten I    11 AZON-ET           3:12,25    3:01,57  
  8 Carmody, Jessica M     10 SGUL-ET           3:04,39    3:01,58  
  9 Bowyer, Alexandra K    11 KLOO-ET           3:00,37    3:02,04  
 10 Martens, Emily S       10 Penguins-UM       2:59,51    3:02,22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borrageiro, Nirvana L  11 SGUL-ET           3:01,53    3:06,49  
 12 Lewis, Jane            11 SGUL-ET           3:05,14    3:06,70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aromin, Gaby G         11 Action Swim-ET    3:06,99    3:07,41  
 14 Crookes, Emma          11 KLOO-ET           3:11,79    3:07,58  
 15 Mc Laren, Sarah L      10 SGUL-ET           3:02,54    3:09,03  
 16 Petzer, Kayci          11 Beavers-ET        3:17,10    3:09,39  
 17 Andersson, Kate B      11 AQSA-ET           3:03,94    3:12,59  
 18 Omote, Venice T        10 Action Swim-ET    3:19,35    3:12,62  
 19 Dhooma, Zahra          11 SGUL-ET           3:21,97    3:14,74  
 20 Warr, Amber L          11 SEAL-UM           3:10,12    3:14,89  
 21 Omar, Manaal           11 SGUL-ET           3:21,71    3:18,07  
 22 Lewis, Amber H         11 Swim Academy-ET   3:24,22    3:22,12  
 23 Sivier, Jade           11 Action Swim-ET    3:18,04    3:23,34  
 24 Sates, Caitlyn B       10 SEAL-UM           3:17,20    3:25,88  
 25 Ramlukan, Erin J       11 WSTV-ET           3:40,04    3:36,34