KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 323  Women 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kuhn, Emma A           12 SEAL-UM           2:32,74    2:34,19  
  2 Oosthuizen, Luchelle   13 BLOT-MA           2:36,51    2:35,47  
  3 Ridderhof, Morgan      13 WATR-CG           2:37,70    2:36,51  
  4 Pienaar, Ambrin E      13 Action Swim-ET    2:30,21    2:36,55  
  5 Botha, Tatum A         13 SGUL-ET           2:36,79    2:37,74  
  6 Coetzee, Lise          12 Tuks-TS           2:40,17    2:38,75  
  7 Cooke, Melanie R       13 Trident-ET        2:35,09    2:39,75  
  8 Brown, Kelly-Ann       12 SGUL-ET           2:42,93    2:40,77  
  9 Christianson, Emma L   12 Action Swim-ET    2:38,36    2:42,40  
 10 Mc Cann, Erin          13 SEAL-UM           2:42,05    2:43,47  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dixon, Ruby            12 Action Swim-ET    2:38,48    2:45,06  
 12 Haslam, Tayla J        12 KLOO-ET           2:41,72    2:45,70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carmody, Emma J        12 SGUL-ET           2:42,44    2:46,42  
 14 De Jongh, Tegan J      13 SGUL-ET           2:46,53    2:46,90  
 15 Silen, Tatum A         13 AZON-ET           2:51,24    2:46,96  
 16 Bekker, Simei          12 KLOO-ET           2:50,49    2:47,18  
 17 Ebing, Ashleigh        12 WSTV-ET           2:47,87    2:48,54  
 18 Hall, Ash S            13 SGUL-ET           2:44,78    2:48,91  
 19 De Oliveira, Mikhaela  13 Trident-ET        2:47,37    2:50,34  
 20 Clifton-Smith, Candic  13 Beavers-ET        2:49,69    2:51,62  
 21 Moss, Emma G           13 ASA-IL            2:59,10    2:54,32  
 22 Girodo, Erin           12 SGUL-ET           2:53,68    2:54,58  
 23 Meter, Jess L          12 SEAL-UM           2:52,32    2:59,37  
 24 Green, Christy S       12 KLOO-ET           3:02,01    3:02,21  
 25 Truter, Alex J         13 Beavers-ET        3:01,15    3:02,24  
 26 Caldwell, Alexandra L  12 SASE-JH           3:01,08    3:03,95  
 27 Ralfe, Cara L          12 SEAL-UM           3:07,86    3:05,74  
 28 van Niekerk, Shelby M  12 SGUL-ET           3:06,62    3:05,98  
 29 Scorer, Scarlet O      12 AMSC-UG           2:54,61    3:07,09  
 30 Kesaris, Casey         13 SGUL-ET           3:02,55    3:08,33  
 31 Martens, Melissa       12 Penguins-UM       3:10,32    3:08,90  
 32 Govender, Shreya       13 PHOE-ET           3:12,91    3:10,33  
 33 Parkin, Shayla A       12 SGUL-ET           3:12,75    3:10,38  
 34 Hannweg, Emma M        12 Trident-ET        2:59,93    3:10,46  
 35 Padbury, Zoe           12 SEAL-UM           3:18,37    3:13,76  
 -- Black, Jaimie R        12 NCDST-IL          3:19,11         DQ