KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 324  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA           2:29,59    2:23,28  
  2 de Goede, Kirsten A    14 SGUL-ET           2:24,48    2:25,98  
  3 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           2:34,68    2:32,29  
  4 Hurndall, Shana C      15 SGUL-ET           2:33,23    2:32,48  
  5 Oliver, Tori C         14 Action Swim-ET    2:33,68    2:33,08  
  6 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           2:33,31    2:34,70  
  7 Horne, Chloe A         15 SGUL-ET           2:29,72    2:35,96  
  8 Earle, Tory L          15 SGUL-ET           2:38,79    2:36,41  
  9 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           2:31,05    2:37,09  
 10 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           2:40,65    2:38,03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rezac, Mila J          14 Action Swim-ET    2:38,61    2:38,67  
 12 Rogge, Kaelin G        15 AZON-ET           2:37,82    2:39,49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           2:39,20    2:40,59  
 14 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           2:42,77    2:41,79  
 15 Silen, Kaylee A        14 AZON-ET           2:38,08    2:42,38  
 16 Laros, Courtney J      15 DRGN-JH           2:40,46    2:42,52  
 17 Letley, Kieryn J       15 Dynamo-EK         2:39,58    2:43,85  
 18 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           2:37,85    2:44,04  
 19 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        2:40,28    2:44,49  
 20 Lichtblau, Carla A     14 ONYX-EK           2:41,33    2:45,71  
 21 Van der Merwe, Alida   14 BLOT-MA           2:52,29    2:45,74  
 22 de wit, Sune           14 AMSC-UG           2:38,55    2:45,80  
 23 Pretorius, Caryn L     15 Beavers-ET        2:44,02    2:47,36  
 24 Munks, Sydney          14 BOKS-EK           2:51,19    2:47,66  
 25 Pearse, Hannah C       14 Vineyard-CP       2:38,12    2:47,93  
 26 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           2:55,34    2:48,77  
 27 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       2:49,62    2:49,12  
 28 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    2:45,53    2:49,86  
 29 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           2:45,72    2:49,99  
 30 Dimopoulos, Marija     15 Pea-NM            2:52,15    2:50,33  
 31 Govender, Jordyn A     14 SGUL-ET           2:47,48    2:51,18  
 32 Ferriman, Morgan       14 MDOL-JH           2:43,78    2:52,20  
 33 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           2:43,84    2:52,28  
 34 Du Plooy, Rebecca G    14 ASA-IL            2:52,14    2:52,94  
 35 Cormac, Jenna L        14 SGUL-ET           2:49,32    2:53,40  
 36 Parkin, Leya S         14 LINR-CG           2:57,29    2:54,27  
 37 Calinikos, Mikella H   14 AZON-ET           3:05,10    2:57,21  
 38 Pillay, Trinity J      14 SGUL-ET           2:59,51    3:01,00  
 -- Reed, Kay A            14 AZON-ET           2:52,36         DQ  
 -- Mjimba, Nomvula B      15 SEAL-UM           2:42,33         NS  
 -- Brombacher, Paige F    14 SEAL-UM           2:25,94         NS