KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/18 - 20:20 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 325  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ross, Marlies          20 Players-TS        2:14,68    2:18,38  
  2 Schoenmaker, Tatjana   20 Tuks-TS           2:22,16    2:19,57  
  3 Whelan, Jessica A      20 MDOL-JH           2:25,59    2:21,11  
  4 Grobler, Gabi          17 WATR-CG           2:19,83    2:21,22  
  5 Abrahams, Hanim        15 Curro Durbanvill  2:22,53    2:22,73  
  6 Randle, Samantha C     19 Tuks-TS           2:22,37    2:23,27  
  7 Best, Savanna C        17 MTK               2:20,13    2:23,47  
  8 Visagie, Emily J       19 SGUL-ET           2:19,91    2:23,72  
  9 Frylinck, Marne        19 SGUL-ET           2:25,47    2:24,72  
 10 Nel, Georgia           15 Swimlab-CP        2:22,89    2:27,04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McLeod, Lindsay M      22 SGUL-ET           2:22,18    2:27,48  
 12 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           2:25,98    2:28,17  
 13 Neser, Jade L          17 WATR-CG           2:27,99    2:28,54  
 14 Chislett, Ally L       16 Action Swim-ET    2:25,12    2:29,45  
 15 Buys, Jeanri           17 Swimlab-CP        2:25,30    2:29,97  
 16 Pietersen, Connie I    16 Infinity-NM       2:28,31    2:30,15  
 17 Minifie, Jordyn E      16 Uniswim-EZ        2:27,54    2:30,69  
 18 McWilliam, Danica      21 DRGN-JH           2:32,56    2:31,25  
 19 Oberholzer, Charlise   18 SGUL-ET           2:28,73    2:33,32  
 20 Hodgson, Nakita W      22 SGUL-ET           2:30,35    2:33,50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Straw, Samantha        16 BLSS-MA           2:31,12    2:33,83  
 22 Miller, Gina V         15 SASE-JH           2:26,56    2:34,85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Miller, Jade T         17 SASE-JH           2:33,46    2:35,88  
 24 Taylor, Carlene R      18 AZON-ET           2:41,25    2:37,12  
 25 Crous, Kirsten         16 WSTV-ET           2:41,82    2:40,69  
 26 Arthur, Natalie K      17 HASC-JH           2:40,62    2:40,77  
 27 Brand, Sarah L         17 ASA-IL            2:44,22    2:40,93  
 28 Hall, Kelly L          16 SGUL-ET           2:36,58    2:41,08  
 29 Munks, Ashleigh F      16 BOKS-EK           2:40,00    2:41,11  
 30 Pretorius, Elizabeth   17 BLOT-MA           2:44,80    2:41,50  
 31 Forsyth, Lauren C      17 WSTV-ET           2:35,81    2:42,62  
 32 Taylor, Helen J        20 AZON-ET           2:37,12    2:43,28  
 33 Askew, Stephanie M     18 SASE-JH           2:33,77    2:43,97  
 34 Campbell, Tarryn M     16 Crusaders-JH      2:40,76    2:48,54  
 35 Smuts, Marine          17 BLOT-MA           2:50,91    2:51,39  
 36 Pienaar, Taryn K       16 Action Swim-ET    2:49,28    2:53,13  
 -- Heymans, Marna M       18 SGUL-ET           2:40,10         NS  
 -- Esterhuizen, Erika     17 WSTV-ET           2:45,20         NS