KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 404  Women 14-15 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tully, Olivia          15 SGUL-ET           2:23,71    2:24,46  
  2 Seyffert, Tailyn       15 BLOT-MA           2:31,26    2:28,45  
  3 Tully, Jemma           15 SGUL-ET           2:23,56    2:28,83  
  4 Van der Linde, Nikka   15 SEAL-UM           2:24,09    2:31,89  
  5 Crous, Kelly L         14 SGUL-ET           2:25,07    2:31,98  
  6 Van den Berg, Sulinke  15 BLSS-MA           2:35,66    2:32,21  
  7 Forster, Paige         14 SEAL-UM           2:26,97    2:32,72  
  8 Davidson, Lize-Marie   14 BLOT-MA           2:31,17    2:35,00  
  9 Storm, Jaime           14 Beavers-ET        2:26,85    2:36,18  
 10 Grobler, Jessica       15 DRGN-JH           2:35,87    2:36,89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meintjies, Joane       14 BLSS-MA           2:45,53    2:38,14  
 12 Dimopoulos, Marija     15 Pea-NM            2:39,59    2:38,21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Church, Georgina F     14 Action Swim-ET    2:40,28    2:40,90  
 14 Van Onselen, Leandri   15 Trident-ET        2:43,92    2:42,33  
 15 Lombard, Carmel        14 SEAL-UM           2:41,56    2:44,21  
 16 Zhu, Yuwai             15 DRGN-JH           2:37,33    2:44,60  
 17 Leach, Kaylyn D        14 BOKS-EK           2:41,80    2:45,35  
 18 de wit, Sune           14 AMSC-UG           2:43,46    2:45,58  
 19 Kretzschmar, Carla     14 BLUO-UG           2:46,73    2:46,68  
 20 Jones, Tanika          14 SGUL-ET           2:50,70    2:47,27  
 21 Singh, Joelle A        14 Action Swim-ET    2:51,71    2:51,78  
 22 Joubert, Tanya A       14 Penguins-UM       2:56,06    2:54,47  
 23 Wildman, Mia A         15 DRGN-JH           2:51,46    2:54,89  
 24 Botha, Cailin          15 WSTV-ET           2:59,67    2:56,57