KZN Aquatic-Kings Park Centre - Site License  2017/12/19 - 14:43 PM
KZNA Premier Champs & Commonwealth Trials - 2017/12/16 to 2017/12/22
 
 Event 407  Men 12-13 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holtzhausen, Luca D    13 SGUL-ET             31,37      32,14  
  2 Singh, Shiragh R       13 WSTV-ET             34,02      33,67  
  3 Vorster, Simeon W      13 BLSS-MA             35,50      33,74  
  4 Govender, Craydon A    13 Swim Academy-ET     36,45      34,43  
  5 Aromin, Ozzy L         13 Action Swim-ET      34,05      34,60  
  6 Lea, Myles D           13 WSTV-ET             35,78      35,26  
  7 Haswell, Joshua D      13 Action Swim-ET      36,79      35,27  
  8 Keylock, Kian C        12 BOKS-EK             35,54      36,03  
  9 Tarr, Aaron            13 NCDST-IL            37,31      36,16  
 10 Paterson, Ross C       12 Action Swim-ET      37,76      36,76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheepers, Miguel C    13 Beavers-ET          38,40      37,22  
 12 Caldwell, Adrian R     13 SASE-JH             39,06      37,54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maharaj, Yasheer       13 BAYV-ET             38,75      37,69  
 14 Kleyn, Nathan M        13 SGUL-ET             38,45      37,94  
 15 Gross-Mitchell, Travi  12 SGUL-ET             38,26      37,99  
 16 Howard, Matt L         13 Action Swim-ET      38,87      38,21  
 17 Spence, Jamie L        12 Action Swim-ET      38,76      38,65  
 18 Campbell, Ethan        13 WSTV-ET             39,72      38,70  
 19 Hair, Leith E          12 AZON-ET             38,60      39,09  
 20 Carson, Connor A       13 Trident-ET          40,79      39,12  
 21 Grobler, Brayden       13 DRGN-JH             39,10      39,56  
 22 Gauche, Arno           13 SGUL-ET             39,41      39,63  
 22 Mohamed, Khalid        13 OTTO-ET             40,77      39,63  
 24 Reddhi, Trevin         12 Action Swim-ET      40,12      40,02  
 25 Van Heerden, Tian      13 SEAL-UM             39,03      40,09  
 26 Arwidi, Anton A        12 ACT-JH              41,48      40,23  
 27 Pillay, Leshen A       13 SGUL-ET             40,31      40,29  
 28 Nkunzi, Awande         12 SGUL-ET             39,45      40,47  
 29 Primmer, Kevin J       13 NCDST-IL            41,78      40,57  
 30 Els, Johnathan R       13 SEAL-UM             40,42      40,59  
 31 Kyd, Tristan J         13 PISC-ET             39,99      40,94  
 32 Truter, Tom N          12 Penguins-UM         40,85      41,11  
 33 Cartwright, Andrew G   12 TSSC-ET             41,93      41,74  
 34 Holton, Jaryd          12 ASA-IL              41,83      42,37  
 35 Reynard, Keyontae L    12 SGUL-ET             42,94      42,68  
 36 Mc Carthy, Taegen J    12 Beavers-ET          46,21      45,36